All Staff

Elaine Aguilar

Elem. Administrative Asst.

419-682-2841


Melissa Andres

Aide

419-682-4591

Matt Arnos

CTE/Vo-Ag

419-682-4591


Holly Atkinson

Cafeteria

419-682-2841


Melanie Baldwin

Math

419-682-4591


Megan Barber

2nd Grade

419-682-2841


Kevin Beck

Physical Education

419-682-2841


Angie Behnfeldt

4th Grade

419-682-2841


Olivia Breininger

Olivia Breininger

Speech and Hearing

419-682-2841


Bruce Brown

Dean of Students

419-682-2841


Blake Burkholder

4th Grade

419-682-2841


Amanda Chrisman

1st Grade

419-682-2841


Brenda DeGroff

6th Grade

419-682-2841


Nikki DeGroff

EMIS Coordinator/Asst. Treasurer

419-682-4591


Julie Doehrmann

Aide

419-682-2841


David Dominique

Science

419-682-4591


Mike Donovan

Guidance

419-682-4591


Jade Eberle

English Language Arts

419-682-4591


Dr. Laura Eckhardt

School Psychologist

419-682-4591


Tracy (Herman) Frank

Maintenance

419-682-4591


Lauren Frey

Kindergarten

419-682-2841


Lisa Frey

Pre-School Aide

419-682-2841


Sue Goebel

Elementary Guidance

419-682-2841


Brett Grieser

1st Grade

419-682-2841



Brittany Grime

Cafeteria

419-682-4591


Renee Hahn

6th Grade

419-682-2841


Jackie Holsopple

Pre-School Aide

419-682-2841


Nate Johnson

Nate Johnson

Superintendent

419-682-2841


Erica King

Pre-School

419-682-2841


Kathleen King

Title 1

419-682-2841


Dustin Maroon

Band/Elementary Music

419-682-4591


Katie McHugh

Resource Room

419-682-2841


Hannah Meck

Resource Room

419-682-2841


Kirsten Meyer

Director of Technology

419-682-4591


Kristi Miehls

Vocal Music

419-682-4591


Kim Miller

Athletic Director

419-682-4591


Lynn Miller

HS Administrative Asst.

419-682-4591


Alexa Moore

Pre-School

419-682-4591


Beth Morr

3rd Grade

419-682-2841


Laura Moser

Art K-12

419-682-4591


Kyle Norden

Social Studies/History

419-682-4591


Jill Peters

Treasurer

419-682-4591


Darlene Repp

School Nurse

419-682-2841


Emily Rodriguez

Title 1

419-682-2841


Lindsi Rufenacht

3rd Grade

419-682-2841


Blake Ruffer

Math

419-682-4591


John Ruffer

HS Physical Education/Health

419-682-4591


Allyson Rupp

2nd Grade

419-682-2841


Dave Schultz

Principal K-12

419-682-4591


Holly Schultz

Tutor

419-682-4591


Paula Short

Cafeteria

419-682-2841


Janet Smith

Tutor

419-682-4591


Justin Sonnenberg

Science

419-682-4591


Sam Speiser

Maintenance

419-682-4591


Matt Storrer

English Language Arts

419-682-4591


Tori Suffel

HS Resource

419-682-4591


Connor Sullivan

5th Grades

419-682-4591


Sarah Taylor

History/Soc.Studies/Econ/Psych

419-682-4591


Conner Varner

5th Grade

419-682-4591


Lisa Waidelich

Title 1

419-682-2841


Aletia Wonders

Kindergarten

419-682-2841


Laurin Wyse

Science

419-682-4591


Barb Yoder

Spanish/Reading

419-682-4591